Genç Erkekler Ligi

Fikstür
Erzurum Grubu | 17.12.2016 | 18:00 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Narmanspor 2 - 19
Erzurum GSK

Marmara Grubu | 17.12.2016 | 19:00 | Kocaeli | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Kocaeli GHSK 7 - 6
Buz Adamlar GSK

Ankara Grubu | 17.12.2016 | 21:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 17 - 1
Çayyolu Gordion SK

Ankara Grubu | 18.12.2016 | 18:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 21 - 0
İkizler BSK

Marmara Grubu | 18.12.2016 | 19:00 | Kocaeli | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Kocaeli GHSK 4 - 5
Buz Korsanları

Erzurum Grubu | 24.12.2016 | 13:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum GSK 26 - 4
Narmanspor

Erzurum Grubu | 25.12.2016 | 13:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum BB GSK 12 - 4
Erzurum GSK

Ankara Grubu | 25.12.2016 | 18:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
İkizler BSK 4 - 13
Çayyolu Gordion SK

Erzurum Grubu | 07.01.2017 | 14:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum GSK 26 - 3
Narmanspor

Ankara Grubu | 15.01.2017 | 21:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Çayyolu Gordion SK 14 - 5
İkizler BSK

Erzurum Grubu | 21.02.2017 | 18:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum BB GSK 28 - 3
Narmanspor

Erzurum Grubu | 22.02.2017 | 18:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum BB GSK 13 - 1
Erzurum GSK

Ankara Grubu | 25.02.2017 | 21:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Çayyolu Gordion SK 0 - 15
BB Ankara SK

Ankara Grubu | 12.03.2017 | 21:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
İkizler BSK 1 - 20
BB Ankara SK

Erzurum Grubu | 01.04.2017 | 14:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Narmanspor 2 - 11
Erzurum BB GSK

Marmara Grubu | 01.04.2017 | 14:30 | İstanbul | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Korsanları 4 - 3
Buz Adamlar GSK

Ankara Grubu | 01.04.2017 | 20:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Çayyolu Gordion SK 11 - 3
İkizler BSK

Marmara Grubu | 02.04.2017 | 14:30 | İstanbul | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Adamlar GSK 3 - 4
Kocaeli GHSK

Marmara Grubu | 08.04.2017 | 19:00 | Kocaeli | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Kocaeli GHSK 9 - 10
Buz Korsanları

Marmara Grubu | 15.04.2017 | 14:30 | İstanbul | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Adamlar GSK 1 - 7
Buz Korsanları

Erzurum Grubu | 15.04.2017 | 14:30 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Narmanspor 1 - 22
Erzurum BB GSK

Ankara Grubu | 15.04.2017 | 20:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 9 - 2
Çayyolu Gordion SK

Marmara Grubu | 23.04.2017 | 19:30 | İstanbul | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Korsanları 7 - 4
Buz Adamlar GSK

Ankara Grubu | 23.04.2017 | 20:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
İkizler BSK 0 - 18
BB Ankara SK

Erzurum Grubu | 29.04.2017 | 14:00 | Erzurum | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum GSK 7 - 6
Erzurum BB GSK

Marmara Grubu | 29.04.2017 | 14:00 | İstanbul | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Korsanları 2 - 5
Kocaeli GHSK

Marmara Grubu | 30.04.2017 | 14:00 | İstanbul | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Adamlar GSK 4 - 8
Kocaeli GHSK

Play Off | 18.05.2017 | 11:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum BB GSK 24 - 2
Kocaeli GHSK

Play Off | 18.05.2017 | 14:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Korsanları 10 - 2
Çayyolu Gordion SK

Play Off | 18.05.2017 | 20:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 8 - 3
Erzurum GSK

Play Off 2. Tur | 19.05.2017 | 10:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum BB GSK 4 - 3
Buz Korsanları

Play Off 2. Tur | 19.05.2017 | 13:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 5 - 3
Kocaeli GHSK

Play Off 2. Tur | 19.05.2017 | 20:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Çayyolu Gordion SK 3 - 15
Erzurum GSK

Yarı Final | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Buz Korsanları 4 - 8
Erzurum GSK

Yarı Final | 20.05.2017 | 20:30 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 1 - 5
Erzurum BB GSK

3.lük Karşılaşması | 21.05.2017 | 16:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
BB Ankara SK 8 - 4
Buz Korsanları

Final | 21.05.2017 | 19:00 | Ankara | Genç Erkekler Ligi
Erzurum BB GSK 2 - 3
Erzurum GSK

 
# Takım OM Av P

Lig Detayları