Intercity Süper Lig

Fikstür
Play Off | 01.01.0001 | 00:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler - Narmanspor

Sezon | 03.11.2018 | 13:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 4 - 5
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 03.11.2018 | 16:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 6 - 9
İzmir BB

Sezon | 03.11.2018 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 3 - 15
Narmanspor

Sezon | 03.11.2018 | 20:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 7 - 3
Erzurum

Sezon | 04.11.2018 | 13:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 8 - 0
İzmir BB

Sezon | 04.11.2018 | 16:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 5 - 6
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 04.11.2018 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 7 - 3
Narmanspor

Sezon | 04.11.2018 | 20:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 0 - 14
Erzurum

Sezon | 17.11.2018 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 17 - 8
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 17.11.2018 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 0 - 8
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 10 - 1
Gümüş Patenler

Sezon | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 12 - 3
İzmir BB

Sezon | 18.11.2018 | 12:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 2 - 6
İzmir BB

Sezon | 18.11.2018 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 5 - 8
Gümüş Patenler

Sezon | 18.11.2018 | 15:00 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 1 - 6
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 18.11.2018 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 16 - 0
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 01.12.2018 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 1 - 7
Buzadam

Sezon | 01.12.2018 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 3 - 9
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 01.12.2018 | 18:00 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 4 - 3
Koç Üni

Sezon | 01.12.2018 | 20:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 3 - 8
İzmir BB

Sezon | 02.12.2018 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 10 - 6
Koç Üni

Sezon | 02.12.2018 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 8 - 2
İzmir BB

Sezon | 02.12.2018 | 18:00 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 1 - 10
Buzadam

Sezon | 02.12.2018 | 20:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 3 - 15
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 07.12.2018 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 1 - 4
Buzadam

Sezon | 08.12.2018 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 9 - 11
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 08.12.2018 | 16:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 4 - 9
Koç Üni

Sezon | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 5 - 3
Gümüş Patenler

Sezon | 09.12.2018 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 12 - 2
Gümüş Patenler

Sezon | 09.12.2018 | 16:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 2 - 4
Buzadam

Sezon | 09.12.2018 | 18:00 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 6 - 7
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 10.12.2018 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 15 - 5
Koç Üni

Sezon | 15.12.2018 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 9 - 1
Erzurum

Sezon | 15.12.2018 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 1 - 6
Buzadam

Sezon | 15.12.2018 | 20:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 12 - 8
Koç Üni

Sezon | 16.12.2018 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 8 - 4
Narmanspor

Sezon | 16.12.2018 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 13 - 9
Koç Üni

Sezon | 16.12.2018 | 20:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 3 - 7
Buzadam

Sezon | 22.12.2018 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 8 - 1
Gümüş Patenler

Sezon | 22.12.2018 | 16:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 1 - 8
Narmanspor

Sezon | 23.12.2018 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 11 - 4
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 23.12.2018 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 22 - 7
Koç Üni

Sezon | 23.12.2018 | 16:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 2 - 6
Erzurum

Sezon | 27.12.2018 | 21:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 5 - 7
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 29.12.2018 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 12 - 4
İzmir BB

Sezon | 29.12.2018 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Erzurum 6 - 3
Narmanspor

Sezon | 23.01.2019 | 17:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 2 - 13
Zeytinburnu

Sezon | 23.01.2019 | 19:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 5 - 4
Erzurum

Sezon | 23.01.2019 | 21:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Buz Beykoz 5 - 7
Gümüş Patenler

Sezon | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 2 - 22
Buzadam

Sezon | 26.01.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 9 - 3
Erzurum

Sezon | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 4 - 9
Narmanspor

Sezon | 26.01.2019 | 16:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 6 - 9
Buz Beykoz

Sezon | 27.01.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Koç Üni 11 - 9
Erzurum

Sezon | 27.01.2019 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 16 - 2
Narmanspor

Sezon | 27.01.2019 | 16:30 | İzmir | Intercity Süper Lig
İzmir BB 4 - 6
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 03.02.2019 | 19:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 3 - 6
Buzadam

Play Off | 04.02.2019 | 14:10 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 0 - 13
Buzadam

Play Off | 05.02.2019 | 19:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 3 - 7
Zeytinburnu

Play Off | 06.02.2019 | 13:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 3 - 13
Zeytinburnu

Play Off | 09.02.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 7 - 2
Narmanspor

Play Off | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 9 - 5
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 10.02.2019 | 12:20 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 11 - 3
Narmanspor

Play Off | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 6 - 0
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 16.02.2019 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 1 - 10
Buzadam

Play Off | 16.02.2019 | 18:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 7 - 15
Zeytinburnu

Play Off | 17.02.2019 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 1 - 11
Buzadam

Play Off | 17.02.2019 | 17:30 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 4 - 13
Zeytinburnu

Play Off | 23.02.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 12 - 1
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 23.02.2019 | 18:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 11 - 3
Narmanspor

Play Off | 24.02.2019 | 11:30 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 13 - 2
Narmanspor

Play Off | 24.02.2019 | 14:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 14 - 5
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 02.03.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 2 - 1
Buzadam

Play Off | 02.03.2019 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 2 - 4
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 03.03.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 3 - 4
Zeytinburnu

Play Off | 03.03.2019 | 15:30 | Erzurum | Intercity Süper Lig
Narmanspor 3 - 6
Gümüş Patenler

Play Off | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Buzadam 3 - 4
Zeytinburnu

Play Off | 10.03.2019 | 13:10 | İstanbul | Intercity Süper Lig
Zeytinburnu 5 - 0
Buzadam

Play Off | 10.03.2019 | 18:00 | Ankara | Intercity Süper Lig
Gümüş Patenler 12 - 4
Narmanspor

 
# Takım OM Av P

Lig Detayları